Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Aleksandrovsk-Sahal

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Aleksandrovsk-Sahal. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Aleksandrovsk-Sahal with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0443,756
BustAfghanistan 6,5264,056
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,3143,923
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,6933,538
FarahAfghanistan 6,6124,109
GardizAfghanistan 6,0363,751
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0983,790
HeratAfghanistan 6,4684,019
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,9233,681
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8913,661
KabulAfghanistan 5,9683,709
KandaharAfghanistan 6,4293,995
KhostAfghanistan 6,0073,733
KunduzAfghanistan 5,8343,625
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,1683,833
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,9483,696
North SalangAfghanistan 5,9253,682
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,3493,945
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,0503,760
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,3423,941
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7414,189
ShkoderAlbania 8,2795,145
TiranaAlbania 8,3395,182
VloreAlbania 8,4345,241
AdrarAlgeria 10,5086,530
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,4835,893
AlgiersAlgeria 9,4795,890
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2905,773
BatnaAlgeria 9,4585,877
BecharAlgeria 10,2116,345
BejaiaAlgeria 9,4105,848
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,3496,431
BiskraAlgeria 9,5765,951
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,2056,342
ChlefAlgeria 9,5995,965
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3935,837
DjanetAlgeria 10,4606,500
DjelfaAlgeria 9,6846,018
El GoleaAlgeria 10,1166,286
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6646,005
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8946,148
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8736,135
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0806,264
In SalahAlgeria 10,4696,505
MilianaAlgeria 9,5585,940
OranAlgeria 9,7276,045
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,7886,704
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3225,793
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,7916,706
TebessaAlgeria 9,4185,853
TimimounAlgeria 10,3506,432
TindoufAlgeria 10,8056,714
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7356,050
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,5705,326
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,2333,873
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,9535,564
HuamboAngola 13,6198,463
LuandaAngola 13,4258,342
LuenaAngola 13,2558,237
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,0668,741
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,17711,295
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,24011,334
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,22211,324
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,84111,708
ByrdAntarctica 15,7089,761
DavisAntarctica 14,2868,877
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,22611,326
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4158,957
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,55710,910
AzulArgentina 17,66810,979
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,68510,989
BarilocheArgentina 17,25210,721
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,55510,909
CeresArgentina 16,94010,527
ChamicalArgentina 16,74010,402
ChepesArgentina 16,80610,443
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,76711,040
ConcordiaArgentina 17,27610,735
CórdobaArgentina 16,94410,529
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,95310,535
CorrientesArgentina 16,86810,482
EsquelArgentina 17,36110,788
EzeizaArgentina 17,57310,920
FormosaArgentina 16,76910,421
General PicoArgentina 17,34610,779
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,40410,815
JuninArgentina 17,41710,823
La PlataArgentina 17,62110,950
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,0129,950
La RiojaArgentina 16,62210,329
LaboulayeArgentina 17,23810,712
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,60410,939
Las LomitasArgentina 16,51310,261
Malarg EArgentina 16,96110,540
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,42610,829
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,89711,121
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,18410,678
MendozaArgentina 16,79910,439
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,79910,439
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,19510,685
NeuquenArgentina 17,31210,758
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,49610,872
OranArgentina 16,17910,054
ParanaArgentina 17,19310,684
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,16210,665
PehuajoArgentina 17,47110,857
PergaminoArgentina 17,37810,799
PigeArgentina 17,58310,926
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,99410,560
PosadasArgentina 16,98510,555
PresidenciaArgentina 16,72210,391
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,72710,394
Punta IndioArgentina 17,69010,993
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,08110,614
ReconquistaArgentina 16,99110,558
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,10010,626
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,84211,087
RivadaviaArgentina 16,34910,159
RosarioArgentina 17,28010,738
SaltaArgentina 16,28110,117
San AntonioArgentina 17,64110,963
San LuisArgentina 16,98510,555
San RafaelArgentina 16,96510,542
Santa RosaArgentina 17,38410,802
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,61710,326
SarmientoArgentina 17,64310,963
TrelewArgentina 17,78411,051
TucumanArgentina 16,48210,242
UshuaiaArgentina 17,94011,148
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,94610,530
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,84710,469
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,08310,616
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,1264,428
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7729,180
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5535,936
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8466,118
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,3455,186
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,3415,183
AmberleyAustralia 8,7935,464
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,0075,597
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,7725,451
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8994,909
CairnsAustralia 7,5444,688
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,6115,972
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8795,518
CedunaAustralia 9,2705,760
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,6065,348
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,9604,946
Cobar MoAustralia 9,1685,697
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,2124,481
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,0945,651
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1375,678
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,5184,672
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1264,428
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2565,130
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,2645,757
East SaleAustralia 9,9106,158
Esperance (po)Australia 9,6295,984
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6295,984
EssendonAustralia 9,8596,126
ForrestAustralia 9,1925,712
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,8666,131
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2645,757
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,5535,315
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8174,857
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,4366,485
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,4416,488
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,9814,959
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3085,784
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,2926,395
LavertonAustralia 9,8736,135
LearmonthAustralia 8,5865,335
LongreachAustralia 8,2695,138
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,2685,138
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,3175,790
Low HeadAustralia 10,2346,360
Mackay MoAustralia 8,0384,995
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,8237,347
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3125,165
MeekatharraAustralia 8,9265,547
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,8526,122
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,8686,132
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,4675,883
Mount GambierAustralia 9,8586,126
Mount IsaAustralia 7,9634,949
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,2425,743
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,6234,737
Nowra RanAustralia 9,5815,954
NuriootpaAustralia 9,4985,902
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4935,277
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7435,433
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5625,942
Port HedlandAustralia 8,2535,129
RichmondAustralia 9,4345,862
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,2995,157
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,4765,888
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,4675,883
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8834,898
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,8824,898
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,8364,248
TibooburraAustralia 8,9335,551
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,8134,855
WaggaAustralia 9,5835,955
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2695,138
WilliamtownAustralia 9,3555,813
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,5104,667
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8845,521
WoomeraAustralia 9,1395,679
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5044,663
GrazAustria 7,9984,970
InnsbruckAustria 8,1315,053
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0755,018
LinzAustria 7,9304,928
SalzburgAustria 8,0174,982
ViennaAustria 7,8434,874
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0715,016
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,0124,357
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,0034,352
GancaAzerbaijan 6,9804,338
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,9004,288
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,9744,334
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,2374,497
LerwickUk 7,2394,498
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,8674,267
QubaAzerbaijan 6,7984,224
SakiAzerbaijan 6,8904,282
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,9094,294
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,8484,255
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,7724,208
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,0124,357
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,0074,354
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,9384,312
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,8864,279
Horta, FaialAzores 10,0326,234
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,0866,268
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,9476,181
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,7196,661
MuharraqBahrain 7,8754,894
ChittagongBangladesh 5,3523,326
DhakaBangladesh 5,3363,316
CharnocksBarbados 12,5997,829
BrestBelarus 7,1914,469
GomelBelarus 6,8494,256
GrodnoBelarus 7,0464,378
MinskBelarus 6,8684,268
MogilevBelarus 6,7594,200
VitebskBelarus 6,6464,130
BrusselsBelgium 8,0264,988
D’UccleBelgium 8,0264,988
OstendeBelgium 8,0274,988
Belize CityBelize 10,9606,811
BeninBenin 12,5797,817
BohiconBenin 12,5137,776
CotonouBenin 12,5797,817
KandiBenin 12,0757,503
NatitingouBenin 12,2307,600
ParakouBenin 12,2687,624
SaveBenin 12,4077,710
BermudaBermuda 10,3896,456
La PazBolivia 15,3389,531
Santa CruzBolivia 15,7059,759
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1645,073
FrancistownBotswana 13,5388,413
MaunBotswana 13,7208,526
TshaneBotswana 14,1588,798
AimoresBrazil 16,51010,260
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,7219,769
AltamiraBrazil 14,5449,037
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,8429,223
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,86410,480
ApodiBrazil 14,9849,311
AracajuBrazil 15,5699,675
AracuaiBrazil 16,21210,074
AragarcasBrazil 15,9169,891
AraxaBrazil 16,44010,216
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,2919,502
BageBrazil 17,46110,850
BambuiBrazil 16,50610,257
BarbacenaBrazil 16,67810,364
BarbalhaBrazil 15,1679,425
BarcelosBrazil 13,9848,690
BarraBrazil 15,5619,670
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,9209,271
BarreirasBrazil 15,6589,730
BelémBrazil 14,4268,965
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,53010,272
BelterraBrazil 14,4148,957
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,3329,527
Bom JesusBrazil 17,32710,767
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,8009,818
BrasiliaBrazil 16,0079,947
BrevesBrazil 14,4158,958
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,66210,354
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,89010,495
CabroboBrazil 15,3009,508
CaceresBrazil 15,7559,790
CaetiteBrazil 15,8959,877
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,1549,417
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,32510,145
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,77910,427
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,81210,447
Campos SalesBrazil 15,1289,401
CanavieirasBrazil 16,09610,002
CaparaoBrazil 16,61810,327
CapinopolisBrazil 16,28610,120
CaratingaBrazil 16,53610,276
CaravelasBrazil 16,32510,145
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,8949,877
CarolinaBrazil 15,0909,377
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,93010,521
CataguasesBrazil 16,70610,382
CatalaoBrazil 16,26910,110
CatanduvaBrazil 16,56610,294
CaxiasBrazil 14,8719,241
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,35410,784
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,9799,308
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,72010,390
ChapecoBrazil 17,09110,620
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,3919,564
CipoBrazil 15,5879,686
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,1579,419
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,43810,214
CordeiroBrazil 16,78110,428
CorrentinaBrazil 15,8069,822
CorumbaBrazil 16,0779,990
CoximBrazil 16,11510,014
CrateusBrazil 14,9239,273
CuiabaBrazil 15,7589,792
CuritibaBrazil 17,01810,575
DiamantinaBrazil 16,34910,159
DiamantinoBrazil 15,6269,710
DouradosBrazil 16,50410,256
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,85010,471
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,44510,841
EspinosaBrazil 15,9959,939
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,7599,171
FloraniaBrazil 15,0359,343
FlorestaBrazil 15,3119,515
FlorianoBrazil 15,0849,374
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,26910,731
FormosaBrazil 15,9929,937
FortalezaBrazil 14,7749,181
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,85610,474
FrancaBrazil 16,53810,277
GaranhunsBrazil 15,3429,533
GoianiaBrazil 16,0759,989
GoiasBrazil 15,9739,926
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,43310,212
GrajauBrazil 14,9379,282
GuairaBrazil 16,71710,388
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,8309,216
GuaratingaBrazil 16,21310,075
IbiriteBrazil 16,53810,277
IguatuBrazil 15,0619,359
IlheusBrazil 15,9999,942
ImperatrizBrazil 14,8919,254
IndaialBrazil 17,17810,675
IpameriBrazil 16,21310,075
IraiBrazil 17,07510,611
IreceBrazil 15,5979,692
ItaberabaBrazil 15,7449,784
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,3658,927
ItaitubaBrazil 14,5619,048
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,31310,137
ItaperunaBrazil 16,69410,374
ItapevaBrazil 16,87210,484
ItirucuBrazil 15,8379,841
ItuacuBrazil 15,8809,868
IvinhemaBrazil 16,54410,281
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,75710,413
JacobinaBrazil 15,5929,689
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,8879,251
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,1379,406
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,25010,098
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,74010,403
LavrasBrazil 16,65810,351
LencoisBrazil 15,7419,781
LinharesBrazil 16,50710,258
LondrinaBrazil 16,74610,406
MacapaBrazil 14,2168,834
MacauBrazil 14,9239,273
MaceioBrazil 15,4269,586
MachadoBrazil 16,68910,371
ManausBrazil 14,3138,894
MarabaBrazil 14,8429,223
MaringaBrazil 16,72610,394
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,3688,928
Monte AzulBrazil 16,0089,948
Monte SantoBrazil 15,5139,640
MonteiroBrazil 15,2319,465
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,17610,052
Morada NovaBrazil 14,9209,272
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,5929,689
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,80710,444
ObidosBrazil 14,3218,899
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,4059,573
ParacatuBrazil 16,18510,057
ParanaBrazil 15,6569,729
ParanaguaBrazil 17,04910,595
ParanaibaBrazil 16,35310,162
ParintinsBrazil 14,3648,926
ParnaibaBrazil 14,6859,126
Passo FundoBrazil 17,21610,698
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,34310,156
PaulistanaBrazil 15,2509,477
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,4009,570
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,12210,019
PeixeBrazil 15,5879,686
PetrolinaBrazil 15,3929,565
PicosBrazil 15,1299,402
PiraiBrazil 16,82810,457
PirenopolisBrazil 15,9939,938
PompeuBrazil 16,43610,214
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,50310,255
Porto De MozBrazil 14,3838,938
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,05110,596
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,7559,169
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,44110,838
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,4419,595
PosseBrazil 15,8529,850
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,9329,279
RecifeBrazil 15,2439,472
RemansoBrazil 15,4109,576
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,7069,139
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,87010,483
Rio NegroBrazil 17,07610,611
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,16910,048
SalvadorBrazil 15,8029,820
Santa MariaBrazil 17,31410,759
SantaremBrazil 14,3978,946
SantosBrazil 16,92910,520
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,68710,370
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,9229,273
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,1069,387
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,30410,753
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,12910,644
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,75310,410
Sao LuisBrazil 14,6039,074
Sao MateusBrazil 16,43010,210
São PauloBrazil 16,87610,487
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,63710,338
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,5829,061
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,5149,641
SerrinhaBrazil 15,6489,724
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,47510,238
SobralBrazil 14,7619,173
SoureBrazil 14,3448,914
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,5399,656
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,70811,004
SurubimBrazil 15,2229,459
TaguatingaBrazil 15,6649,734
TarauacaBrazil 14,3848,939
TauaBrazil 15,0179,332
TefeBrazil 14,1658,802
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,32610,145
TeresinaBrazil 14,8999,259
TiriosBrazil 13,8638,614
TorresBrazil 17,42010,825
TracuateuaBrazil 14,4108,954
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,45410,225
TriunfoBrazil 15,2289,463
TucuruiBrazil 14,6529,105
TuriacuBrazil 14,5009,011
UaupesBrazil 13,7068,517
UbatubaBrazil 16,90010,502
UberabaBrazil 16,44010,216
VassourasBrazil 16,80610,443
VicosaBrazil 16,63410,337
VitoriaBrazil 16,60710,320
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,0089,948
Ze DocaBrazil 14,7199,147
BurgasBulgaria 7,8644,887
LomBulgaria 7,9514,941
PlevenBulgaria 7,9244,924
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0304,990
SadovoBulgaria 8,0224,985
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1555,068
SofiaBulgaria 8,0505,002
VarnaBulgaria 7,7794,834
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,1537,552
BurundiBurundi 11,8787,381
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,5263,434
SiemreapCambodia 5,4083,361
BatouriCameroon 12,1167,529
DoualaCameroon 12,4257,721
GarouaCameroon 11,7097,276
MamfeCameroon 12,2847,633
MarouaCameroon 11,5547,180
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8887,388
NkoundjaCameroon 12,2107,587
YaoundeCameroon 12,3407,669
YokoCameroon 12,1287,537
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,3243,930
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,3413,940
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6062,862
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0095,598
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1163,179
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,7714,829
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8114,854
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,5375,305
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,3463,943
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,2573,888
Banff, AbCanada 6,5194,051
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4655,260
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,4255,235
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,7234,178
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4394,622
Blue River, BcCanada 6,2583,889
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6105,350
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,5653,458
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3604,573
Broadview, SkCanada 7,2044,477
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,6684,144
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,8823,655
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,8386,114
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,7563,577
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,5023,419
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,6014,102
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,5973,478
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,0983,789
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,7944,222
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,5284,056
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,2474,503
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,9013,046
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,8653,644
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,6443,507
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,2465,124
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,5574,075
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2835,147
Charlo, NbCanada 8,6895,399
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,9455,558
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,9395,555
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,0623,767
Chatham, NbCanada 8,8135,476
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5044,041
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,7524,817
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,1455,061
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8084,230
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,0653,147
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2953,912
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,5204,052
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,2055,098
Comox, BcCanada 6,1353,812
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,6863,533
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6254,117
Coronation, AbCanada 6,6514,133
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,6294,119
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,6155,353
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,2514,506
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,9553,700
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,2993,293
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,7285,424
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,4424,003
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4425,246
Dryden, OnCanada 7,6674,764
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3735,203
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,4524,009
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,4303,996
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,4353,999
Edson, AbCanada 6,2923,910
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,8663,645
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3603,952
Estevan, SkCanada 7,2864,527
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,6463,508
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1483,199
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,8574,261
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,1473,820
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,3043,917
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6303,499
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,7024,165
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5053,421
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,0183,740
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8933,662
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,9613,704
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,8965,528
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,9075,535
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9894,343
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,7995,468
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9974,348
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,2643,893
Golden, BcCanada 6,4394,001
Goose, NfCanada 8,2365,118
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4295,238
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,0573,764
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,0395,617
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,8485,498
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,8002,983
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,1055,658
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,0815,643
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,7925,463
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2375,118
Harrow, OnCanada 8,7985,467
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7993,604
Hope, BcCanada 6,3463,943
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8192,995
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,3184,548
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6622,897
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,9894,343
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9713,089
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,5504,070
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,3043,917
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0855,024
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,0845,023
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,4153,987
Kenora, OnCanada 7,6064,726
Kingston, OnCanada 8,7975,467
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,3652,713
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,3643,333
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,5804,710
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7275,423
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,6824,152
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1455,062
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,3843,345
Langara, BcCanada 5,3863,347
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,6254,738
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,7754,210
London, OnCanada 8,7635,445
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,3473,944
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,7114,170
Lytton, BcCanada 6,2783,901
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1863,844
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,6045,347
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,9374,311
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7532,953
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,7503,573
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,8514,257
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,2083,857
Moncton, NbCanada 8,9255,546
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,5795,331
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7625,445
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7575,442
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,0714,394
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,9594,946
Morden, MbCanada 7,5064,664
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,6335,365
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,8684,889
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,2273,870
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,5485,312
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,0344,993
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0663,148
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,7454,192
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4895,275
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7145,415
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7165,416
Peace River, AbCanada 6,0513,760
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,0773,776
Penticton, BcCanada 6,4404,002
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,5995,343
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,7395,430
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,6144,731
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,1623,829
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,8775,516
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,9313,686
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,4344,619
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,8254,241
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9593,703
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,5263,434
Princeton, BcCanada 7,1314,432
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4293,373
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,6875,398
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,0283,746
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,5254,055
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,5124,668
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,1044,415
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1044,414
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4293,374
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,4023,978
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4845,272
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,2555,751
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,9064,292
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,9815,581
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,5163,428
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,2403,877
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,7635,445
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8654,266
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,3005,158
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,9594,946
Scott, SkCanada 6,7524,196
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,4545,253
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,1085,660
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,8195,480
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4962,794
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,6674,765
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,6744,769
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,2453,881
Smithers, BcCanada 5,6643,519
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,7845,458
Summerside, PeCanada 8,9085,536
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,9764,335
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,9704,331
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0135,601
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8893,660
Terrace, BcCanada 5,6143,488
Teslin, YtCanada 5,0683,149
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,9574,323
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,0183,740
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9284,305
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,9384,933
Timmins, OnCanada 8,2045,098
Tofino, BcCanada 6,1323,810
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,7645,446
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,7515,438
Trenton, OnCanada 8,7785,455
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4034,600
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,9455,558
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,1963,850
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,3715,202
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2673,894
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,5084,044
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,5794,088
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,2933,911
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,2963,912
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,1545,067
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,7475,436
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,2583,268
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,9253,060
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,5935,340
Windsor, OnCanada 8,7725,451
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,4764,645
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,0124,357
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,1345,676
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7423,568
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,1314,431
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,9776,821
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,9406,798
SalCape Verde 12,3557,677
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,8757,379
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0706,879
AbecheChad 10,8546,745
FayaChad 10,5626,563
MoundouChad 11,6307,227
N’DjamenaChad 11,3507,053
AntofagastaChile 15,8759,865
AricaChile 15,4039,571
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,47910,861
ChicoChile 17,50910,880
ChillanChile 16,88010,490
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,82510,455
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,24010,092
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,36410,790
Curico-General FreireChile 16,81210,447
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,6209,706
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5828,440
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,90911,129
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,40410,193
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,08710,618
ParronChile 16,79410,436
Puerto AysenChile 17,38410,802
Puerto MonttChile 17,13610,649
Punta ArenasChile 17,76111,037
QuinteroChile 16,65010,346
SantiagoChile 16,73110,397
SewellChile 16,79810,438
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,99510,561
ValdiviaChile 17,02310,578
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,09210,621
VallenarChile 16,38410,181
ValparaisoChile 16,66510,356
AltaiChina 3,8482,391
BeijingChina 2,3411,455
ChangchunChina 1,484922
ChangduChina 4,2762,657
ChangshaChina 3,5152,184
ChengduChina 3,8542,395
ChongqingChina 3,7882,354
DuianChina 3,8302,380
ErlianChina 2,3941,488
GanzhouChina 3,6132,245
GuangzhouChina 3,9442,451
HaikouChina 4,4242,749
HailarChina 1,607999
HamiChina 3,7342,321
HetanChina 5,0433,134
JiuquanChina 3,5712,219
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1533,202
KashiChina 5,1573,205
KunmingChina 4,4162,744
LanzhouChina 3,4452,141
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,8062,986
NanchangChina 3,3092,056
NanjingChina 2,8411,765
NanningChina 4,2922,667
PingbianChina 3,2161,999
QingdaoChina 2,3961,489
QiqiharChina 1,380858
RuoqiangChina 4,3412,698
ShanghaiChina 2,7731,723
ShantouChina 3,7622,338
ShenyangChina 1,7501,087
TaiyuanChina 2,7521,710
TaoyuanChina 3,3852,103
TengchongChina 4,6782,907
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0892,541
Xi’AnChina 3,2442,016
XichangChina 4,1972,608
YanjiChina 1,310814
YichangChina 3,3912,107
YinchuanChina 3,1211,939
YiningChina 4,5092,802
ZhengzhouChina 2,9101,808
ZhijiangChina 3,7712,344
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,1508,171
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,1098,146
AraucaColombia 12,8407,979
BarranquillaColombia 12,2757,628
Benito SalasColombia 13,0518,110
BogotáColombia 12,9318,035
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6757,876
El CaranoColombia 12,7127,899
Las GaviotasColombia 13,0908,134
MatecanaColombia 12,8457,982
PeralesColombia 12,9118,023
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,0638,118
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2867,635
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,7807,320
Simon BolivarColombia 12,2747,627
VanguardiaColombia 13,0098,084
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,0218,713
YariguiesColombia 12,7127,899
MoroniComoros 11,6397,233
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,9107,401
LimonCosta Rica 11,9727,440
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,8787,381
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9207,407
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2005,096
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2935,153
SibenikCroatia 8,2865,149
SplitCroatia 8,2845,148
ZagrebCroatia 8,0875,025
CamagueyCuba 11,0716,880
CasablancaCuba 10,6986,648
HavanaCuba 10,7146,658
WillemstadCuraçao 12,3797,692
FamagustaCyprus 8,1665,075
LarnacaCyprus 8,2055,099
LimassolCyprus 8,2555,130
NicosiaCyprus 8,2005,096
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7464,813
ChebCzech Republic 7,8244,862
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6384,746
PragueCzech Republic 7,7514,817
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5107,153
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1557,553
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8788,002
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7337,912
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5907,824
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2874,528
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2304,493
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4454,626
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3944,595
MarstalDenmark 7,4334,619
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3784,585
OdenseDenmark 7,3844,589
RandersDenmark 7,2954,533
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2474,504
StudsgårdDenmark 7,3664,577
TønderDenmark 7,4784,647
TylstrupDenmark 7,2284,492
TystofteDenmark 7,3684,578
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1904,468
VestervigDenmark 7,3184,548
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,6345,987
Melville HallDominica 12,2837,633
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,5317,166
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,6307,227
AzuaDominican Republic 11,6547,242
BaniDominican Republic 11,6957,268
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,6747,254
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,6717,252
CabreraDominican Republic 11,5707,189
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,6167,218
CotuiDominican Republic 11,6177,219
DajabonDominican Republic 11,5067,150
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,6407,233
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,6047,211
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,6937,266
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,5577,182
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,6857,261
HigueyDominican Republic 11,7207,283
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,5977,206
ImbertDominican Republic 11,5317,165
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,5957,205
JimaniDominican Republic 11,6317,228
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,7307,289
La VegaDominican Republic 11,5927,204
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,7037,272
LuperonDominican Republic 11,5057,149
MichesDominican Republic 11,6687,250
MocaDominican Republic 11,5737,191
MoncionDominican Republic 11,5457,174
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,4787,133
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,6607,245
NaguaDominican Republic 11,5997,208
NeybaDominican Republic 11,6347,230
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,6677,250
PimentelDominican Republic 11,6107,215
PoloDominican Republic 11,6807,258
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,5337,167
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,5907,202
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,5637,185
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,5897,202
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7197,283
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,6497,239
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,5787,195
SamanaDominican Republic 11,6357,230
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,6887,263
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,5677,188
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,6627,247
San JuanDominican Republic 11,6087,213
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,7397,295
SanchezDominican Republic 11,6257,224
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,5597,183
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,5317,166
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,6957,267
TamayoDominican Republic 11,6507,239
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,6607,245
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,6177,219
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,5037,148
YamasaDominican Republic 11,6557,242
YasicaDominican Republic 11,5467,175
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5778,437
CanarEcuador 13,4128,334
GuayaquilEcuador 13,3238,279
IzobambaEcuador 13,2198,214
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,1378,164
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,5428,415
MilagroEcuador 13,3348,286
OtavaloEcuador 13,1758,187
PichilingueEcuador 13,2438,229
PortoviejoEcuador 13,1838,192
PuyoEcuador 13,3638,304
QuitoEcuador 13,2038,204
RumipambaEcuador 13,2818,253
San GabrielEcuador 13,1618,178
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,7395,431
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7115,413
AswanEgypt 9,2145,726
AsyutEgypt 9,0485,623
BahariyaEgypt 9,0555,627
Beni SuefEgypt 8,8615,506
CairoEgypt 8,7515,438
DabaaEgypt 8,8375,492
DakhlaEgypt 9,3065,783
El ArishEgypt 8,5255,297
El TorEgypt 8,7885,461
FarafraEgypt 9,2225,731
HelwanEgypt 8,7765,454
HurguadaEgypt 8,8775,517
IsmailiaEgypt 8,6605,381
KhargaEgypt 9,2175,727
KosseirEgypt 8,9345,552
LuxorEgypt 9,0695,636
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8795,517
MinyaEgypt 8,9715,575
Port-SaidEgypt 8,6005,344
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,5995,344
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,7635,446
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,7215,420
SalloumEgypt 8,9725,575
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1685,697
SohagEgypt 9,0515,624
St. KatrineEgypt 8,7215,419
TahrirEgypt 8,7445,434
TantaEgypt 8,7145,415
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2606,997
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,2877,014
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,2416,985
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,2817,010
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5027,769
AsmaraEritrea 9,5925,961
AssabEritrea 9,5325,923
MassawaEritrea 9,5285,921
TallinEstonia 6,5284,057
TartuEstonia 6,5524,072
VilsandiEstonia 6,7174,174
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,1536,309
GonderEthiopia 9,9326,172
NegeleEthiopia 10,4216,476
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,62411,573
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,1624,451
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,1714,456
Laucala BayFiji 8,4555,254
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,3735,203
NandiFiji 8,3735,203
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,8295,486
HelsinkiFinland 6,4634,016
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,4384,001
JoensuuFinland 6,0783,777
JokioinenFinland 6,4494,007
JyvskylFinland 6,2403,878
KajaaniFinland 6,0203,741
KuopioFinland 6,1303,809
KuusamoFinland 5,8403,629
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2593,889
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6344,122
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3973,975
OuluFinland 6,0463,757
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,8143,613
TampereFinland 6,3853,968
TurkuFinland 6,5184,050
VaasaFinland 6,3193,927
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7505,437
BiarritzFrance 8,9525,563
BordeauxFrance 8,7865,460
BrestFrance 8,5195,294
CaenFrance 8,3345,179
ChateaurouxFrance 8,5055,285
DijonFrance 8,3545,191
GourdonFrance 8,7295,424
GrenobleFrance 8,5415,308
Le MansFrance 8,4425,246
LilleFrance 8,0885,026
LyonFrance 8,5135,290
MarseilleFrance 8,7325,426
MontpellierFrance 8,7615,444
NancyFrance 8,1755,080
NantesFrance 8,5755,329
NiceFrance 8,6395,368
ParisFrance 8,2885,150
PerpignanFrance 8,8845,520
StrasbourgFrance 8,1415,059
ToulonFrance 8,7405,431
ToulouseFrance 8,8445,496
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,6648,491
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7578,549
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,6658,492
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7798,562
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,5578,424
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,0806,264
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8456,118
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8446,117
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,6746,633
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,5057,149
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,0926,271
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6076,591
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6957,268
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,0628,117
BitamGabon 12,5097,773
CocobeachGabon 12,7207,904
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,7377,915
LambarnGabon 12,8477,984
LastourvilleGabon 12,7137,900
LibrevilleGabon 12,7837,944
MakokouGabon 12,5727,813
MayumbaGabon 13,0788,127
MitzicGabon 12,6307,848
MkamboGabon 12,4677,747
MoandaGabon 12,7417,917
MouilaGabon 12,9118,023
Port-GentilGabon 12,9318,035
TchibanGabon 13,0038,080
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,6467,859
BanjulGambia 12,5687,810
SukhumiGeorgia 7,0874,404
TbilisiGeorgia 6,9854,340
BerlinGermany 7,5634,700
BrockenGermany 7,7224,798
CologneGermany 7,9264,925
DresdenGermany 7,6724,768
ErfurtGermany 7,7884,839
EssenGermany 7,8834,898
FichtelbergGermany 7,7694,828
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9524,942
GeisenheimGermany 7,9894,964
GorlitzGermany 7,6254,738
HamburgGermany 7,5664,702
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5674,702
HannoverGermany 7,6894,778
HelgolandGermany 7,5824,711
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0925,029
KarlsruheGermany 8,0705,015
KasselGermany 7,8104,853
KonstanzGermany 8,1715,077
LeipzigGermany 7,6974,783
LindenbergGermany 7,5584,697
MagdeburgGermany 7,6584,758
MunichGermany 8,0104,977
MünsterGermany 7,8064,851
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4884,653
NurembergGermany 7,9254,925
NurnbergGermany 7,9274,926
PotsdamGermany 7,5794,710
RostockGermany 7,4444,626
SchleswigGermany 7,4954,658
StuttgartGermany 8,0655,012
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0565,006
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1305,052
AccraGhana 12,7777,940
KumasiGhana 12,7307,911
TamaleGhana 12,4247,720
GibraltarGibraltar 9,8286,107
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0895,027
AthensGreece 8,4585,256
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4805,270
ChiosGreece 8,3005,158
CorfuGreece 8,4925,277
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3125,165
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6255,359
IoanninaGreece 8,4425,246
KalamataGreece 8,6275,361
KerkiraGreece 8,4925,277
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6495,375
LamiaGreece 8,4385,243
LarissaGreece 8,3715,202
LemnosGreece 8,2185,107
LimnosGreece 8,2075,100
MethoniGreece 8,6645,384
MilosGreece 8,5375,305
MitiliniGreece 8,2145,105
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2145,104
NaxosGreece 8,4545,253
PatrasGreece 8,5325,302
RhodesGreece 8,3765,205
SamosGreece 8,3215,171
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3305,177
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6665,385
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2645,135
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5655,322
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6205,356
AasiaatGreenland 6,6584,137
AmmassalikGreenland 7,0604,387
AputiteqGreenland 6,8104,232
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7543,576
FrederikshbGreenland 7,4164,608
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,8444,253
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6154,111
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4584,013
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6154,110
JulianehbGreenland 7,5824,712
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,8604,263
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4664,018
NanortalikGreenland 7,6514,754
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,5364,683
NordGreenland 5,2283,249
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,1634,451
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,6763,527
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,6684,765
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,8594,262
UpernavikGreenland 6,1893,846
UummannaqGreenland 6,4494,008
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,1987,580
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,2007,581
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,1236,912
BokeGuinea 12,7887,947
ConakryGuinea 12,8978,015
FaranahGuinea 12,7537,925
KankanGuinea 12,6657,870
KindiaGuinea 12,8227,968
KissidougouGuinea 12,7957,951
LabeGuinea 12,6697,873
MacentaGuinea 12,8667,995
MamouGuinea 12,7637,931
NzerekoreGuinea 12,9038,018
SiguiriGuinea 12,5507,799
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,7117,899
GeorgetownGuyana 13,3108,271
TimehriGuyana 13,3398,289
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,6077,213
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4233,991
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0883,783
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2293,871
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9373,690
Midway IslandHawaii 4,2082,615
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2253,868
CatacamasHonduras 11,3397,046
CholutecaHonduras 11,4297,102
La CeibaHonduras 11,2106,966
La MesaHonduras 11,1816,948
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,4167,094
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,2016,960
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,3557,056
TelaHonduras 11,1796,947
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,9942,482
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,9952,483
BudapestHungary 7,8044,849
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8024,848
DebrecenHungary 7,6944,781
KeszthelyHungary 7,9474,938
MiskolcHungary 7,6764,770
PecsHungary 7,9754,956
SzegedHungary 7,8714,891
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9244,924
AkureyriIceland 6,9424,314
DalatangiIceland 6,9324,307
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,0564,385
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,1474,441
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,8354,248
ReykhólarIceland 7,0084,355
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1494,443
StykkisholmurIceland 7,0534,383
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,2134,482
AgraIndia 5,9153,676
AhmedabadIndia 6,6214,114
AkolaIndia 6,5064,043
AllahabadIndia 5,7923,599
AmritsarIndia 5,7943,600
BangaloreIndia 7,1204,424
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,0794,399
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,9353,688
BikanerIndia 6,1813,841
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9394,312
CherrapunjiIndia 5,1173,180
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,1173,180
DaltonganjIndia 5,7423,568
DarbhangaIndia 5,4443,383
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,7212,934
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,7132,929
DumkaIndia 5,5053,421
DwarkaIndia 6,9264,304
GoaIndia 7,1664,453
GuwahatiIndia 5,0583,143
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6774,149
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4273,994
JagdalpurIndia 6,2933,911
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5733,463
KotaIndia 6,2273,870
KozhikodeIndia 7,3914,593
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4193,368
LudhianaIndia 5,7773,590
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,3174,547
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,6233,494
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,9494,318
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5984,100
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,3323,935
New DelhiIndia 5,8633,643
PambanIndia 7,3284,554
PuneIndia 6,9084,292
SagarIndia 6,1293,808
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6143,489
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5524,693
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5524,693
VeravalIndia 6,9564,323
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3223,929
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2163,863
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,2743,899
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,1904,468
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,0244,365
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,7303,560
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,8093,610
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,6354,123
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,6044,104
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,9814,338
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,4514,009
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,9473,696
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,9764,335
AbadanIran 7,6944,781
ArakIran 7,2954,533
BabolsarIran 6,9034,290
Bandar AbbasIran 7,4144,607
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,0464,378
Bandar LengehIran 7,5754,707
BirjandIran 6,7744,210
BushehrIran 7,6424,749
ChahbaharIran 7,2794,524
DezfulIran 7,5294,679
EsfahanIran 7,2964,534
IranshahrIran 7,1194,424
KermanIran 7,1304,430
KermanshahIran 7,4394,623
Khoram AbadIran 7,4424,624
MashhadIran 6,4854,030
OroomiehIran 7,3014,537
RamsarIran 7,0144,359
RashtIran 7,0474,379
SemnanIran 6,9424,314
ShahroudIran 6,7794,213
ShirazIran 7,4784,647
TabrizIran 7,1914,469
TeheranIran 7,0694,393
YazdIran 7,1774,460
ZahedanIran 6,9274,304
ZanjanIran 7,1684,454
BaghdadIraq 7,7124,793
BasraIraq 7,7084,790
BelmulletIreland 8,0424,998
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1195,045
ClaremorrisIreland 8,0755,018
ClonesIreland 7,9864,963
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,0154,981
CorkIreland 8,2565,130
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,2615,134
DublinIreland 8,0454,999
KilkennyIreland 8,1565,068
Malin HeadIreland 7,8674,889
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,1645,073
ShannonIreland 8,1815,084
ValentiaIreland 8,2905,151
EilatIsrael 8,5925,339
HaifaIsrael 8,3055,161
JerusalemIsrael 8,3745,204
Tel AvivIsrael 8,3815,208
AlbengaItaly 8,5665,323
AlgheroItaly 8,8965,528
AmendolaItaly 8,5025,283
AnconaItaly 8,3975,218
ArezzoItaly 8,4795,269
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4945,278
BergamoItaly 8,3485,188
BolognaItaly 8,3975,218
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2105,102
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6805,394
BrindisiItaly 8,4855,273
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0025,594
CameriItaly 8,4005,220
CampobassoItaly 8,5455,310
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9085,536
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,9985,591
Cape FrascaItaly 8,9775,578
Cape MeleItaly 8,5735,327
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6655,384
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9195,542
CerviaItaly 8,3875,212
CiampinoItaly 8,6095,350
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4535,253
Cisa PassItaly 8,4565,255
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6185,355
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1705,077
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9905,587
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6825,395
DecimomannuItaly 8,9965,590
DobbiacoItaly 8,1505,064
FalconaraItaly 8,4035,222
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4715,264
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5165,292
FonniItaly 8,9095,536
FrontoneItaly 8,4385,244
FrosinoneItaly 8,5955,341
GelaItaly 8,9945,589
GenoaItaly 8,5035,284
GhediItaly 8,3505,189
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5215,295
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6185,355
GrossetoItaly 8,5805,331
GrottaglieItaly 8,5245,297
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7955,466
GuidoniaItaly 8,5845,334
IstranaItaly 8,2555,130
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2175,728
LatinaItaly 8,6215,357
LatronicoItaly 8,6265,361
LecceItaly 8,5175,292
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6085,349
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5565,317
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8275,485
MilanItaly 8,3855,211
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3885,212
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6105,351
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6265,360
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8215,482
PadovaItaly 8,2895,151
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2505,127
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9345,551
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9375,553
PantelleriaItaly 9,1185,666
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4095,226
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9445,558
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4885,274
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4825,271
PiacenzaItaly 8,4215,233
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5155,291
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3675,199
Ponza IslandItaly 8,6805,394
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5835,333
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6295,362
PrizziItaly 8,9675,572
RadicofaniItaly 8,5375,305
Resia PassItaly 8,2115,102
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3945,216
RivoltoItaly 8,1905,089
Rolle PassItaly 8,2085,100
RomeItaly 8,5985,343
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6245,359
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1875,088
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6035,346
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4765,267
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5475,311
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4915,277
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8775,516
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6815,395
SigonellaItaly 8,9315,550
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5355,304
TarvisioItaly 8,1185,045
TermoliItaly 8,4895,275
TorinoItaly 8,4835,271
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4695,263
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9895,586
TrevicoItaly 8,5705,325
TrevisoItaly 8,2555,130
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1905,089
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4825,271
UdineItaly 8,1745,079
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8835,520
VeniceItaly 8,2625,134
VeronaItaly 8,3315,177
VicenzaItaly 8,2895,151
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,5985,343